2 - Stimmbezirk Schönberg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenbuch, 2 - Stimmbezirk Schönberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:12:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 292 8,3 %
Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg 310 8,8 %
SWG 2.905 82,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 292 -
Wähler 157 53,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.507 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Erhard Christian 2 32
2 Speer Alfred 3 42
3 Donderer Christoph 1 39
4 Keller Christian 4 17
5 Weiß Ursula 7 17
6 Rohleder Franz 9 11
7 Speer Barbara 14 12
8 Demmel Johannes 6 13
9 Speer Alexander 18 5
10 Schmid Petra 13 7
11 Schwaiger Martin 5 20
12 Ehlich Joachim 12 7
13 Weiß Antonia 11 8
14 Demmel Stefan 10 17
15 Krecu Theresia Maria 8 14
16 Rohleder Pamela 15 4
17 Schwaiger Regina 20 12
18 Georgiev Chirstopher 17 6
19 Rohleder Nikolaus 16 3
20 Krebs Carl 19 3
21 Fuchtmann Josef 21 3

Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Markus 0 54
2 Heiland Heiner 3 25
3 Häußrer Stefan 1 57
4 Eirenschmalz Gabriele 2 41
5 Schmid Stefan 6 3
6 Echtler Christoph 7 9
7 Strauß Stefan 5 12
8 Freund Robert 10 5
9 Rößle Stefanie 4 12
10 Koelmann Dirk 13 6
11 Heiland Kilian 11 6
12 Gindhart Pia 8 14
13 Speer Joachim 13 9
14 Heiland Stefan 9 7
15 Echtler Franziska 18 4
16 Fritzen Marc 17 3
17 Strauß Simon 16 3
18 Heidrich Björn 20 3
19 Bader Andreas 19 12
20 Schaffer Klaus 12 9
21 Schmid Andrea 15 6
22 Niggl Lukas 21 3
23 Erhard Robert 22 4
24 Lindauer Martin 23 3

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bräu Mathias 1 271
2 Köpf Josef 3 228
3 Bertl David 5 229
4 Gansler Vitus 2 177
5 Köpf Nicole 4 181
6 Speer Leonhard 14 83
7 Flammann Jörn 22 60
8 Meyer Gudrun 16 96
9 Maier Helmut 6 160
10 Speer Thomas 8 152
11 Gretschmann Markus 15 125
12 Angerer Markus 10 104
13 Bergmair Barbara 6 123
14 Schweiger Herbert 11 138
15 Speer Birgit 19 65
16 Lieb Anja 18 73
17 Heiserer Stefan 12 130
18 Erhard Georg 9 106
19 Maier Michaela 17 92
20 Schuster Reinhard 23 40
21 Mauer Sandra 21 85
22 Hindelang Stefan 13 60
23 Schweiger Heinrich 20 89
24 Timpf Werner 24 38