1 - Stimmbezirk Rottenbuch

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenbuch, 1 - Stimmbezirk Rottenbuch
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:12:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.101 38,6 %
Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg 2.834 52,1 %
SWG 503 9,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.125 -
Wähler 249 22,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.438 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Erhard Christian 2 233
2 Speer Alfred 3 223
3 Donderer Christoph 1 273
4 Keller Christian 4 164
5 Weiß Ursula 7 98
6 Rohleder Franz 9 117
7 Speer Barbara 14 72
8 Demmel Johannes 6 119
9 Speer Alexander 18 58
10 Schmid Petra 13 65
11 Schwaiger Martin 5 120
12 Ehlich Joachim 12 55
13 Weiß Antonia 11 67
14 Demmel Stefan 10 75
15 Krecu Theresia Maria 8 80
16 Rohleder Pamela 15 58
17 Schwaiger Regina 20 44
18 Georgiev Chirstopher 17 55
19 Rohleder Nikolaus 16 51
20 Krebs Carl 19 51
21 Fuchtmann Josef 21 23

Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Markus 0 251
2 Heiland Heiner 3 267
3 Häußrer Stefan 1 251
4 Eirenschmalz Gabriele 2 251
5 Schmid Stefan 6 153
6 Echtler Christoph 7 130
7 Strauß Stefan 5 183
8 Freund Robert 10 92
9 Rößle Stefanie 4 185
10 Koelmann Dirk 13 76
11 Heiland Kilian 11 92
12 Gindhart Pia 8 105
13 Speer Joachim 13 69
14 Heiland Stefan 9 92
15 Echtler Franziska 18 64
16 Fritzen Marc 17 51
17 Strauß Simon 16 93
18 Heidrich Björn 20 71
19 Bader Andreas 19 60
20 Schaffer Klaus 12 76
21 Schmid Andrea 15 65
22 Niggl Lukas 21 42
23 Erhard Robert 22 60
24 Lindauer Martin 23 55

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bräu Mathias 1 118
2 Köpf Josef 3 55
3 Bertl David 5 9
4 Gansler Vitus 2 65
5 Köpf Nicole 4 29
6 Speer Leonhard 14 16
7 Flammann Jörn 22 3
8 Meyer Gudrun 16 13
9 Maier Helmut 6 11
10 Speer Thomas 8 15
11 Gretschmann Markus 15 4
12 Angerer Markus 10 26
13 Bergmair Barbara 6 19
14 Schweiger Herbert 11 18
15 Speer Birgit 19 7
16 Lieb Anja 18 18
17 Heiserer Stefan 12 10
18 Erhard Georg 9 26
19 Maier Michaela 17 4
20 Schuster Reinhard 23 3
21 Mauer Sandra 21 4
22 Hindelang Stefan 13 19
23 Schweiger Heinrich 20 4
24 Timpf Werner 24 7