11 - Briefwahlbezirk Schönberg_Rottenbuch

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenbuch, 11 - Briefwahlbezirk Schönberg_Rottenbuch
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:12:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.124 31,0 %
Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg 6.627 49,9 %
SWG 2.533 19,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 583 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.284 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Erhard Christian 2 554
2 Speer Alfred 3 510
3 Donderer Christoph 1 587
4 Keller Christian 4 404
5 Weiß Ursula 7 197
6 Rohleder Franz 9 159
7 Speer Barbara 14 70
8 Demmel Johannes 6 217
9 Speer Alexander 18 57
10 Schmid Petra 13 98
11 Schwaiger Martin 5 299
12 Ehlich Joachim 12 122
13 Weiß Antonia 11 113
14 Demmel Stefan 10 125
15 Krecu Theresia Maria 8 198
16 Rohleder Pamela 15 90
17 Schwaiger Regina 20 50
18 Georgiev Chirstopher 17 76
19 Rohleder Nikolaus 16 89
20 Krebs Carl 19 58
21 Fuchtmann Josef 21 51

Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Markus 0 551
2 Heiland Heiner 3 731
3 Häußrer Stefan 1 776
4 Eirenschmalz Gabriele 2 757
5 Schmid Stefan 6 378
6 Echtler Christoph 7 318
7 Strauß Stefan 5 394
8 Freund Robert 10 201
9 Rößle Stefanie 4 456
10 Koelmann Dirk 13 163
11 Heiland Kilian 11 186
12 Gindhart Pia 8 207
13 Speer Joachim 13 167
14 Heiland Stefan 9 215
15 Echtler Franziska 18 122
16 Fritzen Marc 17 149
17 Strauß Simon 16 135
18 Heidrich Björn 20 82
19 Bader Andreas 19 99
20 Schaffer Klaus 12 164
21 Schmid Andrea 15 169
22 Niggl Lukas 21 97
23 Erhard Robert 22 56
24 Lindauer Martin 23 54

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bräu Mathias 1 324
2 Köpf Josef 3 196
3 Bertl David 5 122
4 Gansler Vitus 2 256
5 Köpf Nicole 4 152
6 Speer Leonhard 14 94
7 Flammann Jörn 22 45
8 Meyer Gudrun 16 82
9 Maier Helmut 6 112
10 Speer Thomas 8 104
11 Gretschmann Markus 15 63
12 Angerer Markus 10 109
13 Bergmair Barbara 6 141
14 Schweiger Herbert 11 61
15 Speer Birgit 19 77
16 Lieb Anja 18 67
17 Heiserer Stefan 12 71
18 Erhard Georg 9 122
19 Maier Michaela 17 72
20 Schuster Reinhard 23 23
21 Mauer Sandra 21 44
22 Hindelang Stefan 13 128
23 Schweiger Heinrich 20 49
24 Timpf Werner 24 19
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei