Gemeinde Rottenbuch

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenbuch, Gemeinde Rottenbuch
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:12:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.517 29,3 %
Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg 9.771 44,0 %
SWG 5.941 26,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.417 -
Wähler 989 69,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 22.229 100,0 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Rottenbuch, Gemeinde Rottenbuch
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:12:57

Gewählter Partei
Donderer Christoph CSU
Erhard Christian CSU
Speer Alfred CSU
Keller Christian CSU
Häußrer Stefan Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg
Eirenschmalz Gabriele Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg
Heiland Heiner Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg
Rößle Stefanie Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg
Strauß Stefan Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg
Bräu Mathias SWG
Gansler Vitus SWG
Köpf Josef SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Erhard Christian 2 819
2 Speer Alfred 3 775
3 Donderer Christoph 1 899
4 Keller Christian 4 585
5 Weiß Ursula 7 312
6 Rohleder Franz 9 287
7 Speer Barbara 14 154
8 Demmel Johannes 6 349
9 Speer Alexander 18 120
10 Schmid Petra 13 170
11 Schwaiger Martin 5 439
12 Ehlich Joachim 12 184
13 Weiß Antonia 11 188
14 Demmel Stefan 10 217
15 Krecu Theresia Maria 8 292
16 Rohleder Pamela 15 152
17 Schwaiger Regina 20 106
18 Georgiev Chirstopher 17 137
19 Rohleder Nikolaus 16 143
20 Krebs Carl 19 112
21 Fuchtmann Josef 21 77

Freie Wählerschaft Rottenbuch-Schönberg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Markus 0 856
2 Heiland Heiner 3 1.023
3 Häußrer Stefan 1 1.084
4 Eirenschmalz Gabriele 2 1.049
5 Schmid Stefan 6 534
6 Echtler Christoph 7 457
7 Strauß Stefan 5 589
8 Freund Robert 10 298
9 Rößle Stefanie 4 653
10 Koelmann Dirk 13 245
11 Heiland Kilian 11 284
12 Gindhart Pia 8 326
13 Speer Joachim 13 245
14 Heiland Stefan 9 314
15 Echtler Franziska 18 190
16 Fritzen Marc 17 203
17 Strauß Simon 16 231
18 Heidrich Björn 20 156
19 Bader Andreas 19 171
20 Schaffer Klaus 12 249
21 Schmid Andrea 15 240
22 Niggl Lukas 21 142
23 Erhard Robert 22 120
24 Lindauer Martin 23 112

SWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bräu Mathias 1 713
2 Köpf Josef 3 479
3 Bertl David 5 360
4 Gansler Vitus 2 498
5 Köpf Nicole 4 362
6 Speer Leonhard 14 193
7 Flammann Jörn 22 108
8 Meyer Gudrun 16 191
9 Maier Helmut 6 283
10 Speer Thomas 8 271
11 Gretschmann Markus 15 192
12 Angerer Markus 10 239
13 Bergmair Barbara 6 283
14 Schweiger Herbert 11 217
15 Speer Birgit 19 149
16 Lieb Anja 18 158
17 Heiserer Stefan 12 211
18 Erhard Georg 9 254
19 Maier Michaela 17 168
20 Schuster Reinhard 23 66
21 Mauer Sandra 21 133
22 Hindelang Stefan 13 207
23 Schweiger Heinrich 20 142
24 Timpf Werner 24 64

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei